FILM & ADVERTISING

Red Bull

Infiniti 

Swisscom 

Die Post

Lidl Schweiz

Mc Optik

Discovery Channel

TCS 

Credite Suisse 

Postfinance 

Migros

Zürcher Kantonalbank 

SBB

Mercedes Benz

Lungenliga Schweiz

Sunrise

Nissan

Engelberger Sparkasse    

Schindler Lift AG 

Suisse Life

Melectronics  

AXA Winterthur

Zürich Versicherung

Clientis Bank

 

FILMPRODUCTIONS

Snakefilm

Shining Pictures

Dynamic Frame

Markenfilm

Filmgerberei

Tasty Pictures

Manifesto Films

Wirz Werbung

Whos mc queen 

Imaculix GmbH

Dschoint Ventschr

Zhdk

Partner in Crime

 

 

 

A SELECTION OF ACTORS

Julia Dietze

Nils Althaus

Leonardo Nigro

Mona Petri

Nic Aklin

Manuel Löwensberg

Thomas Sarbacher

Mike Müller

Walter Andreas Müller

Jean-Pierre Cornu

Gilles Tschudi

Hanspeter Ulli

Lee Rychter

Joel Basman

Anna Schinz

Caroline Rasser

Simone Kern

Dominique Müller

Erich Hufschmied

Sabina Schneebeli

Manuela Biedermann

Alberto Pereira

Christian Martin Schäfer

Nikolaus Schmid

Patricia Sluka

Josef Atlin

Silvio Wey

Catriona Guggisbüel

Anna Katharina Müller

Samuel Streiff

Peter Zgraggen

Peter Rinderknecht

Patric Gehrig

Christoph Rath

Kai Albrecht

Diana Frank

Lina Hoppe

Annina Euling

Steve Devonas

Maria Boettner

Lisa Brühlmann

Jonathan Bruckmeier

 

   

 

PERSONALITIES

Dominique Gisin, Olympia Gold Ski

Sebastian Vettel, Formula one world champion

Giulia Steingruber, swiss athlete

Gian Simmen, Snowboard Olympia Winner

Marco Fritsche, Moderator

Andy Palmer, Senior Vice President Nissan

Christa Rigozzi, Moderatorin

Slädu ( Zlatko Perica ), Guitarist

Ariella Käslin, swiss athlete 

Lee Rychter, Actor 

Dominique Rinderknecht, Miss Switzerland 2013

Anita Buri, Presenter, Model 

Bänz Fridli , comedian and writer

Kerstin Cook Miss Switzerland 2010

Patrick Hässig, Moderator

Manon Schick,  Director amnesty international

Patrick Rohr, Moderator

Sandra Caracciolo, Tattoo Model

Susanne Kunz, Moderator

Dr. Med Adrian Urfer CEO Klinik gut St. Moritz

Walter Andreas Müller, Actor

Julia Dietze, Actress

Nadja Brönnimann, moderator

Peter Löhmann, Comedian

Leona Sigrist, Model

Damian Betschart, Moderator 

Milena Moser, Writer 

Florence Schelling, ice hockey

Rene Wildhaber, Mountenbike pro  

 

 

 

A SELECTION OF PHOTOGRAPHERS 

 

Laurids Jensen

Maximillian Lederer

Boris Marberg

Tobias Fröhner

Thomas Sing

Lorenz Richard

Fabian Henzmann

Christoph Köstlin

Patrik Hafner

Sandro Bäbler

Ellin Anderegg 

Klaus Andorfer

Antonio Stross

Sebastian Klink

Johannes Diboky

Manuel Carreon Lopez

Olexsandr Hgnatenko

Myriam Brunner

Li-Jiao Sauder Lu

Lukas Linder

Laura Jeans

Rainer Suck

Michael Walker

Christine Necker

Claudia Mamone

 

 

 

FASHION SHOWS & MAGAZINES

74 MAG The Hair Bible Magazine

Black Paper Magazine

Cole Magazine

Institute Magazine

Fine Taste Magazine

Asym Magazine

Unfashion Magazine

HUF Magazine

Women in Business Magazine

Bata   

Guess   

Amok Men's Fashion  

Ed Hardy

Jockey International   

Police Fashion    

Rail Away      

MBT Shoes

Royal Sunday

Stardust

Atame

Stefan Steiner

Claudia Güdel

Yana Ray, Basel

Art Basel Public Fashionshow

Zweite Schicht, Zürich

Idil Vice Fashion New York

a-ma-chère haute couture Amacher

 

 

 

 

 

AWARDS / EXIBITIONS IN ART & DESIGN

 

Kulturwink central Switzerland 2012

1st place with the art project  "By the way, it is now fashionable to be yourself" A project with over 133 replies, 1133 paper hearts, a dress and 6 models

 

„KünstlerIch“ „ ArtistMe“ exhibition

Presentation and exhibition of my two paper dress "Armor" and "flying thing" about soaring

 

Wella TrendVisionAwards three-country-finals

My black paper dress creation "Black Midnight Stage" will be presented and our team wins silver for Switzerland. A total of 200 teams. 

 

Showcase & Exhibition Lucerne Art Space

Presentation and exhibition of my two works of art "Mister M" and "The One" 

 

 

MUSICIANS

Gotthard, Rock Band

Doro Pesch , heavy metal singer  

RYKKA, canadian singer

Adrian Sieber, Singer Lovebugs

Anna Rossinelli , Singer

Lo & Leduc 

Slädu ( Zlatko Perica ), guitarist

Jimi Jules, producer and musician

Breitbild, Hiphop Band

Silvja Kaufmann, Pop singerer

Jael Malli, Singer Band Lunik

Rossano Eleuteri, italian musician   

Luckner, electronic musician

David Howald, rock singer

Mylious Johnson, Drummer

Loco Slickers, electonic music band

Koraktor, Gothic Rock Band                       

Rude Tins, Ska Band

Hairdryer, rock band                       

The Connaissirs, rock band

DJ Franques                   

Henry Poupa, singer

Florian Limacher, singer songwriter

Frederic Bonnard , french rap musician           

Titus Engel, Music conductor 

Clara Meloni, Soprano

Anne-May Krüger, Singer